Late Model Final Point Standings
<Back

Last Updated:

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total
1 1 Carl Billet Jr. Carlisle, PA 1,827
2 2 Scott Richwine Carlisle, PA 1,715
3 43 Jake Jones Shermansdale, PA 1,647
4 NINE Carl Graves Duncannon, PA 1,629
5 5 Charles Potts Dover, PA 1,525
6 69 Justin Ehrhart Dover, PA 1,516
7 74 Randy Christine Jr. Manchester, PA 1,513
8 NINEX Sam Leonard Jr. Marysville, PA 1,481
9 91 Chuck Yingling Jr. Mt. Wolf, PA 1,447
10 20 Steve Billet Mt. Wolf, PA 1,407
11 47 Bob Scott Jr. Felton, PA 1,388
12 12 Sterling Kinard Dover, PA 1,377
13 4 John Moser Jr. East Berlin, PA 1,273
14 U-10 Bud Witmer Dover, PA 1,078
15 21z Cam Zeigler Spring Grove, PA 1,061
16 7k Jeremy Knoll Glen Burnie, MD 1,030
17 14 Kyle Saylor Denver, PA 1,017
18 4 Gary Potts Mt. Wolf, PA 883
19 10 Gene Wrightstone Enola, PA 883
20 30m Bob Minnich York , PA 823
21 99 Darrel Henry Carlisle, PA 822
22 18 Travis McClelland Westminster, MD 755
23 16 Bud Barton Elizabethtown, PA 725
24 21J John Baker Westminster, MD 713
25 s16 Gerry Stuttings Jr. Dillsburg, PA 570
26 87 Josh Knoll Millerville, MD 480
27 71 Gene Smith Dover, PA 457
28 1w Mike Walls Gettysburg, PA 387
29 1k Gene Knaub Dover, PA 364
30 25 Tommy Blackwell Terre Hill, PA 346
31 777 Tom Lainhart Cliffside Park, NJ 287
32 85 Richard Walls St. Thomas, PA 277
33 66 Al Shawver Falling Waters, WV 218
34 21 Derrick Zirkle Dover, PA 200
35 78G Mark Grey Dover, PA 179
36 17 Jake Lettich Dover, PA 171
37 1w Billy Wampler Newberrytown, PA 168
38 0 Larry Baer Dover, PA 168
39 9w Steve Weikel Mt. Penn, PA 150
40 M1 Roy Miller Palmyra, PA 136
41 57G Geoff Gill Duncannon, PA 132
42 01 Matt Harding Strasburg, VA 114
43 99w Chaz Walls Taneytown, MD 100
44 62 Brent Hottle Winchester, VA 78
45 23 Bobby Beard Hanover, PA 72
46 1F Will Walls Gettysburg, PA 68
47 13m J.T. McLanigan Annaplois, MD 66
48 26 Jerry Bard Shippensburg, PA 64
49 62 Mike Duck James Creek, PA 62
50 19k John McDonough Jr. Reisterstown, MD 59
51 7m Jared Miller Palmyra, PA 58
52 1MD Paul Crowl Upperco, MD 58
53 34D Bob Dunn East Waterford, PA 57
54 11 Dave Sokoloski Shermansdale, PA 57
55 7 Michael Leonard Marysville, PA 50
56 151 Kyle Lear Odenton, MD 50
57 19 Matt Nailor Carlisle, PA 50
58 2M Chad Myers Hampstead, MD 50
59 08 Zach Kauffman York Haven, PA 50
60   Mike Zeigler Spring Grove, PA 50
61 79 Mike Altobelli, Jr. Saxton, PA 50

 

Copyright 2004 - 2007 Susquehanna Speedway Park. All rights reserved.
This site best viewed at 1024 x 768 pixels