2010 Point Standings
Late Models Street Stocks Xtreme Stock XSC Elite Mini Vans PASS
PENN MAR Legends Cars Road Warriors Classic Cars W.O.W.   

Late Models - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 0 Larry Baer Dover, PA 1,788 20 4 14 17
2 69 Justin Ehrhart Dover, PA 1,713 20 2 13 15
3 74 Randy Christine Jr. Manchester, PA 1,651 20 2 9 15
4 5 Charles Potts Dover, PA 1,642 20   6 14
5 4m John Moser Jr. East Berlin, PA 1,579 20   8 13
6 14 Kyle Saylor Reinholds, PA 1,493 20   4 8
7 30m Bob Minnich York, PA 1,465 20   3 6
8 6K Chris Knopp Fawn Grove, PA 1,459 18 5 8 10
9 43 Jake Jones Shermansdale, PA 1,430 17 2 8 13
10 6x D.J. Groft Westminster, MD 1,310 18   1 4
11 21j John Baker Westminster, MD 1,271 17   2 7
12 54 Tommy Slanker York, PA 1,247 18   2 4
13 99 Darrel Henry Carlisle, PA 1,240 18     2
14 148 Jason Rochelle Schnecksville, PA 1,235 17 1 2 8
15 2 Carl Billet Carlisle, PA 1,043 13 1 5 9
16 74c Denny Willey Carlisle, PA 969 14     5
17 1E Greg Emlet McSherrystown, PA 964 15     2
18 H1 Calvin Herman Spring Grove, PA 959 15     3
19 48 Randy Kissinger Columbia, PA 910 12   1 7
20 2k Sterling Kinard Dover, PA 796 11   3 4
21 4GT Gary Potts Mt. Wolf, PA 680 9   2 4
22 50c Dave Lightner Duncannon, PA 509 8      
23 7 Jamie Lloyd Reisterstown, MD 502 7     2
24 M55 Derrick Zirkle Dover, PA 500 7     3
25 1 Alex Updegraff Etters, PA 409 6      
26 18 Travis McClelland Westminster, MD 382 6     1
27 20 Steve Billet Mt. Wolf, PA 346 5     1
28 75 Chad Julius York, PA 342 5      
29 19 Cam Zeigler Spring Grove, PA 312 4     3
30 1k Gene Knaub Dover, PA 297 3 2 3 3
31 1W Mike Walls Hanover, PA 275 3 1 2 4
32 8x Marcus Groft Union Bridge, MD 184 3      
33 64 Grant Adams Ono, PA 182 2   2 2
34 9w Steve Weikel Mt. Penn, PA 152 2     1
35 X Bobby Weaver York, PA 148 2      
36 98 Ryan Bloom East Earl, PA 144 2      
37 22 Chase Billet Dover, PA 140 2     1
38 34 Dallas Wenrich Lewisberry, PA 140 2     1
39 M1 Jason Miller Myerstown, PA 140 2     1
40 83 Cody Fairchok Dillsburg, PA 136 2      
41 98 Nick Bloom East Earl, PA 134 2      
42 21z Mike Zeigler Sr. Spring Grove, PA 130 2      
43 7 Todd Leonard Marysville, PA 125 2      
44 2z Dan Zechman Hanover, PA 122 2      
45 94 Terry Gingerich York Haven, PA 105 2      
46 3 Ronald Kline Salford, PA 86 1     1
47 117 Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA 84 1     1
48 5H Matt Henry Camp Hill, PA 84 1     1
49 87 Duane Harbaugh Hedgesville, WV 78 1     1
50 99w Chaz Walls Taneytown, MD 78 1      
51 13x John McLanigan Millersvile, MD 74 1      
52 07 Robert Stough Hanover, PA 66 1      
53 11 Dave Sokoloski Shermansdale, PA 62 1      
54 44 Ralph Morgan   58 1      
55 17G Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA 56 1      
56 5 Dustin Hollinger Lebanon, PA 56 1      
57 83 Roger Myers Duncannon, PA 50 1      

1=100, 2=97, 3=94, 4=91, 5=88, 6=86, 7=84, 8=82, 9=80, 10=78,11=76, 12=74,13=72,14=70,15=68, 16=66, 17=64, 18=62, 19=60, 20=59, 21=58, 22=57, 23=56, 24=55, DNQ or DNS=50

TOP

Street Stocks - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 2 Randy Zechman Littlestown, PA 1,748 20 5 12 16
2 12 Scott Thunberg Myerstown, PA 1,740 20 2 12 16
3 47 Bob Scott Jr. Felton, PA 1,678 20 2 8 16
4 7p Jim Palm Jr. Loysville, PA 1,642 20 1 9 12
5 25H Brian Hauenstein Carlisle, PA 1,639 20 1 9 15
6 97 Jeremy Becker Pottsville, PA 1,610 20 1 4 14
7 88p Brett Pickel Bainbridge, PA 1,596 20 1 6 14
8 11 Sam Rial Windsor, PA 1,512 19   10 13
9 69 George Eash Jonestown, PA 1,508 19   6 14
10 77 Doug Bennett Chambersburg, PA 1,493 18 5 8 10
11 34z Jaynee Zeigler Thomasville, PA 1,452 20   2 5
12 56J Jimmy Slaseman New Cumberland, PA 1,313 17 1 4 10
13 17 Jenn Scott Felton, PA 1,184 15   3 10
14 FOUR Ed Richards New Cumberland, PA 1,139 17     3
15 9 Matt Adams York Haven, PA 961 14     4
16 52 Garrett Shover Enola, PA 753 10 1 2 4
17 17s Bryan Shue Manchester, PA 716 11     1
18 4c Marshall McMullen Jr. Orrtanna, PA 672 9   1 4
19 2M Nick McDaniel Littlestown, PA 646 9     1
20 57 Casey Window Stewartstown, PA 591 9      
21 37 Frankie Dove Pasadena, MD 580 8     2
22 33 Gene Myers Manchester, PA 515 9      
23 25 Jed Latshaw Dover, PA 426 7     1
24 100 Matt Wampler Dover, PA 370 5     2
25 2m Dan Zechman Hanover, PA 348 5     1
26 69x Brandin Ort York Haven, PA 332 6      
27 16 Walt Lemmon Fallston, MD 288 4      
28 65 Eric Lingle Duncannon, PA 244 4      
29 29B Ricky Bender Good Spring, PA 238 3     2
30 5 Barry Williams Sr. Pasadena, MD 226 3     1
31 57 Travis Horan York, PA 218 3      
32 28 Jamey Huls Rising Sun, MD 214 3      
33 33 Mike Taft York, PA 192 3      
34 11 Craig Morgan Halifax, PA 177 2     2
35 5 Dustin Hollinger Lebanon, PA 161 2   1 1
36 27 Doug Hoffman Newville, PA 159 2   1 1
37 01 Tim Fake Spring Grove, PA 158 2     2
38 9 James Gross Carlisle, PA 136 2     1
39 28 Jason Zook Mifflintown, PA 136 2      
40 14 Don Zechman Westminster, MD 132 2      
41 71 Sean Todd Shermansdale, PA 125 2      
42 14 Ed Halter Shippensburg, PA 121 2      
43 22 Dave Haught Fairfield, PA 120 2      
44 x99 Chris Heller Carlisle, PA 113 2      
45 10s Jerry Keyes York, PA 100 2      
46 99 Chad Smith Halifax, PA 84 1     1
47 1B Paul Morgan Halifax, PA 80 1      
48 57 Van Eisenhour Red Lion, PA 74 1      
49 00 Pat McNeil III Baltimore, MD 74 1      
50 69R Adam Gutshall Mechanicsburg, PA 72 1      
51 48 Steve Lowery Chambersburg, PA 66 1      
52 12x Jimmy Randall   66 1      
53 55 Barry Williams Jr.   64 1      
54 69x Larry Hughes Jr. York Haven, PA 62 1      
55 56 Lance Grove Wrightsville, PA 62 1      
56 01 Cam Zeigler Spring Grove, PA 60 1      
57 007 Eric McClane Mt. Wolf, PA 60 1      
58 12x Todd Martin Carlisle, PA 60 1      
59 100 Mike Zeigler Jr. Thomasville, PA 58 1      
60 22s Steven Dove Lebanon, PA 57 1      
61 99G Jimmy Gardner Glen Burnie, MD 50 1      
62 6T Dave Thompson Jr. Middletown, PA 50 1      
63 59 Jeffrey Senn Glenmoore, PA 50 1      

1=100, 2=97, 3=94, 4=91, 5=88, 6=86, 7=84, 8=82, 9=80, 10=78,11=76, 12=74,13=72,14=70,15=68, 16=66, 17=64, 18=62, 19=60, 20=59, 21=58, 22=57, 23=56, 24=55, DNQ or DNS=50

TOP

Xtreme Stock - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 97 Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA 1,779 19 11 16 17
2 659H Tim Hahn York, PA 1,650 19 1 13 16
3 3 Larry Landis Dover, PA 1,612 19   12 15
4 98 Stephen Ramsey Enola, PA 1,573 20   3 13
5 47 Jimmy Jesmer Jr. Pasadena, MD 1,543 20   6 11
6 62B Randy Blank Ephrata, PA 1,476 20   1 8
7 3B Cameron Benyou New Cumberland, PA 1,426 20     9
8 101 David Goode Sr. Dover, PA 1,405 20     4
9 2 Jason Failor Newville, PA 1,325 15 1 11 12
10 50 Chad Stine York, PA 1,281 18   1 6
11 42 Adam Smith Lewisberry, PA 1,222 16 1 5 9
12 40 John Frye York Haven, PA 1,179 15   4 10
13 7 jr. Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA 1,157 15   2 10
14 99 John Remlein Dundalk, MD 1,126 18   1 2
15 26 Ken Braafhart Lewisberry, PA 1,090 15   2 6
16 1J Kenneth Jones Mechanicsburg, PA 946 16      
17 95 Dan Snyder York Haven, PA 869 12     3
18 00 Josh Bloom East Earl, PA 729 10     5
19 51 Timothy Osheehan Steelton, PA 648 9   1 2
20 39 Mike Zeigler Jr. Thomasville, PA 626 7 3 5 6
21 657 Rich Day York, PA 624 9     2
22 99 Ray Broderick Lancaster, PA 618 8   4 4
23 15 Larry Lohss, Jr. West York, PA 586 9     1
24 27T Mike Taft York, PA 579 9     1
25 8N Davey Nester Bernville, PA 572 8      
26 91 Brent Hake Dover, PA 516 7   2 3
27 8w Bill Wise Jr. York Haven, PA 459 7      
28 18 Justin Palm Elliottsburg, PA 418 6     3
29 9 Matt Adams York Haven, PA 387 5   2 3
30 4 Mike Michalski Baltimore, MD 374 6      
31 69 Ryan Higgins Windsor, PA 369 6     2
32 9k Dave Kamp Port Carbon, PA 341 5   1 2
33 15 Andrew Frye Etters, PA 298 4   1 1
34 5 Larry Risser Elizabethtown, PA  297 4     2
35 77 Mark Reece Gettysburg, PA 286 4     2
36 100 Matt Wampler Dover, PA 276 3 2 2 2
37 55 Eric Flinchbaugh Mt. Wolf, PA 264 5      
38 86 Keith Emmons Coatesville, PA 259 4      
39 8L Patrick McClane York, PA 247 4      
40 66 Craig Zimmerman Duncannon, PA 233 4      
41 98k Earl Kennedy III Donaldson, PA 220 3      
42 15 Sam Rial Windsor, PA 198 3   1 1
43 9A Dean Woolford Somers Pt. NJ 160 2 1 1 1
44 33 Chris Heller Carlisle, PA 157 2   1 1
45 54 Tommy Slanker York, PA 144 2     1
46 15 Dave Dietz Jr. Dover, PA 130 2      
47 1x Mark Vegh Frederick, MD 126 2      
48 TWO Hunter James Mohrsville, PA 118 2      
49 95K Kody Sites Hamburg, PA 116 2      
50 6D Butch Helsel Ono, PA 114 2      
51 73 Nolan Barshinger Dover, PA 110 2      
52 21H Travis Horan York, PA 100 2      
53 69 Kevin Higgins Windsor, PA 91 1   1 1
54 29B Ricky Bender Good Spring, PA 88 1   1 1
55 30 Jed Latshaw Dover, PA 84 1     1
56 65 Steve Frazier Chambersburg 74 1      
57 30 Jeff Keefer Manchester, PA 72 1      
58 28 Jason Davis Mifflintown, PA 64 1      
59 75 Jim Smith Landisville, PA 62 1      
60 28 Jason Zook   59 1      
61   Garrett Shover Enola, PA 50 1      
62 61 Jeremy Shoemaker New oxford, PA 50 1      
63 99 Donnie Walton   50 1      

1=100, 2=97, 3=94, 4=91, 5=88, 6=86, 7=84, 8=82, 9=80, 10=78,11=76, 12=74,13=72,14=70,15=68, 16=66, 17=64, 18=62, 19=60, 20=59, 21=58, 22=57, 23=56, 24=55, DNQ or DNS=50

TOP

XSC Elite - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 39 Patrick McClane York, PA 1,246 13 4 11 11
2 15 Andrew Frye Etters, PA 1,167 12 6 12 12
3 91 Brent Hake Dover, PA 943 10   10 10
4 2 Jason Failor Newville, PA 884 10   8 8
5 30 Jeff Keefer Manchester, PA 634 7   7 7
6 21H Travis Horan York, PA 583 6 4 5 5
7 18 Matt Sowers Lemoyne, PA 260 3   1 2
8 69 Ryan Higgins Windsor, PA 182 2   2 2
9 69 Sean Higgins Windsor, PA 91 1   1 1
10 12x Jimmy Randall Pasadena, MD 86 1     1
11 30 Tommy Slanker York, PA 50 1