2012 Point Standings
Late Models Street Stocks Xtreme Stocks Road Warriors

Legends Cars

Mini Vans Classic Cars PA Sprint Series PENN MAR 410 Sprints
358 Sprints        
Late Models - FINAL
Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 2 Carl Billet York, PA 1,285 14 3 10 12
2 71 J.R Rodriguez Dover, PA 1,234 14 2 10 11
3 69 Justin Ehrhart Dover, PA 1,217 14 3 9 10
4 22 Chase Billet Dover, PA 1,102 13 1 8 9
5 1w Billy Wampler York Haven, PA 1,097 14   6 9
6 2m John Moser Jr. East Berlin, PA 1,095 14   5 9
7 74 Randy Christine Jr. Manchester, PA 980 12   5 8
8 30m Bob Minnich York, PA 954 13   2 7
9 17 Denny Willey Carlisle, PA 946 14     1
10 9 Matt Adams York Haven, PA 890 13     3
11 72 Eddie Drury Pasadena, MD 844 13      
12 20 Steve Billet Mt. Wolf, PA 801 10     7
13 2z Dan Zechman Hanover, PA 776 12     1
14 72c Ron Coleman Thomasville, PA 749 12     1
15 99 John Remlein Dundalk, MD 614 10      
16 13x Ben Whitaker Eynon, PA 609 9   1 2
17 X Bob Weaver York, PA 527 8     3
18 21m Matt Murphy Bel Air, MD 506 8     1
19 12 Sterling Kinard Dover, PA 445 8      
20 37 Paul Cursey Jr. Baltimore, MD 436 6     2
21 U-10 Bud Witmer Dover, PA 411 5   2 4
22 62 Devin Frey Myerstown, PA 395 6     1
23 6x D.J. Groft Westminster, MD 382 6      
24 7 Jamie Lloyd Reisterstown, MD 373 5     2
25 14 Kyle Saylor Reinholds, PA 366 5      
26 1k Gene Knaub Dover, PA 350 4 4 4 4
27 20x Nathan Ottensmeyer Forest Hill, MD 343 5      
28 50c Dave Lightner Duncannon, PA 337 5      
29 99w Chaz Walls Taneytown, MD 316 4     2
30 24k Jeffrey King Jr. Glen Burnie, MD 291 5      
31 2 Scott Richwine Carlisle, PA 289 4     1
32 7 Todd Leonard Marysville, PA 288 4     1
33 50 Jason Smith Finksburg, MD 286 4     1
34 18 Erick Markle Glen Rock, PA 275 5      
35 6K Chris Knopp Fawn Grove, PA 235 3     2
36 87 Eric Irvin Petersburg, PA 231 3     1
37 NINE Randy Stoudt Pottstown, PA 230 3   1 2
38 21j John Baker Littleswotn, PA 228 3     1
39 18 Rick Hulson Glen Burnie, MD 216 3     1
40 64 Grant Adams Granrville, PA 207 3     1
41 121 Larry Neiderer Landisville, PA 197 3      
42 M1 Roy Miller Palmyra, PA 175 2 1 1 1
43 M55 Derrick Zirkle Dover, PA 169 2   1 1
44 81s Bobby Beard Hanover, PA 161 2     1
45 15 Jared Miller Lancaster, PA 159 2     1
46 21 Billy Beachler Franklin, WV 150 2      
47 67 Bernie Beard Thomasville, PA 150 2      
48 5 Glenn Elliott Sykesville, MD 150 2      
49 1k Bruce Kane Glen Burnie, MD 150 2      
50 92 Walter Crouch Bealeton, VA 150 2      
51 82 Andy Fries Mercersburg, PA 150 2   2 2
52 37F Denny Bonebrake Greencastle, PA 150 2     1
53 87 Walker Arthur Forest, VA 150 2   1 2
54 11 Tyler Armstrong St. Thomas, PA 150 2   1 2
55 5 Wes Bonebrake Highpoint, MD 150 2      
56 100 Tommy Slanker York, PA 150 1     1
57 99 Kevin Palmer Woodbine, MD 148 2     1
58 4GT Gary Potts Mt. Wolf, PA 146 2     1
59 75j Chad Julius York, PA 141 2      
60 21z Cam Zeigler Spring Grove, PA 134 2      
61 18 Travis McClelland Westminster, MD 131 2      
62 13m John McLanigan Millersville, MD 120 2      
63 1T Tim Murphy Fallston, MD 105 2      
64 44 Ralph Morgan Jr. Mt. Union, PA 80 1     1
65 21 Cory Houck Big Coves Tannery, PA 78 1     1
66 1W Mike Walls Hanover, PA 78 1     1
67 29 Steve Clabaugh Gettysburg, PA 75 1     1
68 15e Kris Eaton Winchester, VA 75 1      
69 116m Derrick Mease Harrisburg, PA 75 1      
70 17G Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA 75 1      
71 9w Stephen Weikel Mt. Penn, PA 75 1      
72 08 Daniel Snead Cormin, VA 75 1      
73 43 Jake Jones Shermansdale, PA 75 1      
74 118 Sean Merkel Pottstown, PA 75 1     1
75 86 Scott Palmer Greencastle, PA 75 1      
76 1MD Kyle Lear Odenton, MD 75 1      
77 19 Rance Garlock Three Springs, PA 68 1      
78 22x Mark Billet Dover, PA 68 1      
79 99x Steve Stitt Thompsontown, PA 59 1      
80 34 Dallas Wenrich Lewisberry, PA 58 1      
81 44 Jason Miller Germanstown, PA 58 1      
82 18 Ty Shatzer New Cumberland, PA 57 1      
83 116 Travis Mease Harrisburg, PA 56 1      
84 38 Tim Savage Red Lion, PA 50 1      
85 76w Doug Weller Mercersburg, PA 50 1      
86 83 Roger Myers Duncannon, PA 50 1      
87 12 Ben Delp York, PA 50 1      
88 8x Marcus Groft Union Bridge, MD 50 1      
89 93 Pancho Lawler Glenville, PA 50 1      

Street Stocks - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 2 Randy Zechman Littlestown, PA 1,334 14 1 14 14
2 12 Scott Thunberg Myerstown, PA 1,251 14   11 11
3 21a Mike Zeigler Jr. Thomasville, PA 1,201 14 3 9 10
4 81 Jasen Geesaman Lebanon, PA 1,125 13 1 8 11
5 5 Jake Moser East Berlin, PA 1,065 14   1 8
6 34z Jaynee Zeigler Thomasville, PA 1,039 14   1 7
7 55 Brian Rehbein Etters, PA 1,019 14   1 6
8 77 Doug Bennett Chambersburg, PA 1,006 11 7 8 9
9 69x Brandin Ort York Haven, PA 990 13     8
10 7p Jim Palm Jr. Loysville, PA 880 11 1 6 7
11 98x Nick Bloom East Earl, PA 780 10   1 5
12 01 David Latsha Duncannon, PA 736 9   3 7
13 33s Scott Sipe York Haven, PA 635 10   1 2
14 1w Michelle Walls Hanover, PA 632 9     2
15 25 Jed Latshaw Dover, PA 520 7     3
16 98 Stephen Ramsey Enola, PA 467 7     1
17 18 Chris Derr Donaldson, PA 434 6     3
18 10c Kevin Heckman Sr. Mohnton, PA 430 6     2
19 F5 Dalton Frye York, PA 410 6     2
20 100 Matt Wampler Dover, PA 343 5   1 2
21 17 Jim Rost Sr. Darlington, MD 272 4      
22 69 George Eash Jonestown, PA 268 4     1
23 FOUR Ed Richards Manchester, PA 252 4      
24 1 Tommy Slanker York, PA 244 3   1 2
25 4GT Gary Potts Mt. Wolf, PA 230 3   1 1
26 47 Bob Scott Jr. Felton, PA 227 3     2
27 31 Zac Beck Dover, PA 222 3     1
28 43 Eric Tripp Wernersville, PA 214 3     2
29 7 Tim Drawbaugh   212 3   1 1
30 007 Eric McClane Mt. Wolf, PA 212 3     1
31 11R Jim Rost Jr. Darlington, MD 203 3     1
32 33 Gene Myers Manchester, PA 200 3     1
33 51x Tim Osheehan Dover, PA 189 3      
34 77 Mike Walls Hanover, PA 172 2 1 1 1
35 37 Frankie Dove Pasadena, MD 158 2     1
36 27T Mike Taft York, PA 156 2     1
37 92 George Harris III Hanover, PA 150 2      
38 77m Dan Furman Gettysburg, PA 146 2   1 1
39 18 Matt Sowers Lemoyne, PA 134 2      
40 3 Don Zechman Westminster, MD 124 2      
41 33T Troy Myers Wrightsville, PA 112 2      
42 65 Bob Gutshall Mechanicsburg, PA 86 1     1
43 48 Steve Lowery Chambersburg, PA 80 1     1
44 47 Jennifer Scott Felton, PA 80 1     1
45 00 Josh Bloom East Earl, PA 76 1      
46 16 Walt Lemmon Fallston, MD 74 1      
47 5 Dustin Hollinger Lebanon, PA 74 1      
48 29B Ricky Bender Good Spring, PA 72 1      
49 29 Jeff Haag Auburn, PA 70 1      
50 18 Craig Tankersley Glen Burnie, MD 60 1      
51 1e Greg Emlet Sr. East Berlin, PA 60 1      
52 x99 Chris Heller Carlisle, PA 60 1      

Xtreme Stocks - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Points Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 21a Patrick McClane York, PA 1,220 13 2 12 12
2 97 Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA 1,197 13 3 10 13
3 42 Adam Smith Lewisberry, PA 1,196 13 2 12 12
4 2 Chad Stine York, PA 1,134 13 2 7 12
5 3B Cameron Benyou New Cumberland, PA 1,110 13 2 8 10
6 659H Tim Hahn York, PA 1,091 13   3 11
7 101 David Goode Sr. Dover, PA 1,004 13   1 7
8 7 jr. Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA 921 11 2 7 7
9 00 Josh Bloom East Earl, PA 784 10     5
10 32 Tom Hartman Dover, PA 768 10     7
11 55f Eric Flinchbaugh Mt. Wolf, PA 712 10     4
12 95 Dan Snyder York Haven, PA 694 9     4
13 8N Davey Nester Leesport, PA 474 6   1 4
14 8L Rich Lomman York Haven, PA 445 6   1 3
15 33 Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA 244 3     2
16 29B Ricky Bender Good Spring, PA 241 3   1 2
17 98k Earl Kennedy III Donaldson, PA 240 3     3
18 3 Don Zechman Westminster, MD 234 3     2
19 28 Jamey Huls Rising Sun, MD 214 3     2
20 9k Dave Kamp Port Carbon, PA 175 2   1 2
21 1p Justin Palm Elliottsburg, PA 168 3      
22 10 Kyle Emig Abbottstown, PA 154 2     1
23 6 Butch Helsel III Ono, PA 150 2     1
24 75 Mike Smith Landisville, PA 148 2      
25 119x Dave Thomas Jr. York, PA 130 2      
26 24 Jerry Deason La Plata, MD 126 2      
27 7 Brandon Hedstrom Etters, PA 118 2      
28 2s Shane Stambaugh   118 2      
29 76 Bob Bussey Northumberland, PA 88 1   1 1
30 17 J.R Rodriguez Dover, PA 82 1     1
31 58EZ Edward Weiss Jonestown, PA 80 1     1
32 32 Tommy Slanker York, PA 78 1     1
33 F1 John Frye York Haven, PA 76 1      
34 7 Matt Johnson Mt. Airy, MD 72 1      
35 111 Jeremy Krauss Fleetwood, PA 70 1      
36 3 Larry Landis Dover, PA 70 1      
37 58EZ Chris Derr Donaldson, PA 70 1      
38 74 Joe Racine Glen Rock, PA 50 1      
39 77 Justin Mitchell Littlestown, PA 50 1      
40 100 Matt Wampler Dover, PA 50 1      

Road Warriors - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 41 Curt McDade Carlisle, PA 1,059 11 4 10 11
2 143 Dennis Dorosz Glen Burnie, MD 1,002 11 1 9 11
3 3D Dino Pitcher Felton, PA 934 11   2 11
4 22 Adam Peters Mechanicsburg, PA 922 10   9 10
5 13 Thomas Thompson Red Lion, PA 789 9   6 9
6 20s Daryl Sipe York Haven, PA 788 8 6 8 8
7 14 Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA 500 6     6
8 127 Gary Grim Fleetwood, PA 498 6   2 4
9 07 Jesse Hitz New Cumberland, PA 340 5     2
10 7 Casey McDade Carlisle, PA 328 3     4
11 2 Jason Funk Dover, PA 259 3   1 3
12 77 Jeffrey Waltz Mount Joy, PA 256 3   1 3
13 51 Steve Anthony York, PA 247 3   1 2
14 8 Davey Nester Jr. Pottstown, PA 172 2     2
15 7x Brandon Stevens Libertytown, MD 166 2     2
16 1 Michael Wityk Huntingdon, PA 164 2   1 1
17 16z Greg Zelinsky Pine Grove, PA 162 2     2
18 69 Jeff Svendsen Etters, PA 100 4      
19 8c Christopher Holland Pine Grove, PA 97 1   1 1
20 5L Brian Lefebvre Etters, PA 91 1   1 1
21 00 Calvin Redding York, PA 91 1   1 1
22 19R Roy Denike New Oxford, PA 91 1   1 1
23 69 Robbie Carroll Gettysburg, PA 88 1   1 1
24 M1 Scott Peters Williamstown, PA 84 1     1
25 9x Marcus Groft Littlestown, PA 82 1     1
26 9x Angie Groft Westminster, MD 82 1     1
27 11 Kenneth Boose Spring Grove, PA 78 1     1

Legends Cars - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 13 Jacob Feltch Hanover, PA 256 3   1 3
2 79 Ed Trump Mechanicsburg, PA 238 3     2
3 5 Scott Houdeshell Marysville, PA 200 2 2 2 2
4 53 Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA 185 2   2 2
5 43 Chris Transeau Littlestown, PA 180 2 1 1 2
6 38 Richard Miller Spring Grove, PA 179 2   2 2
7 55 Greg Mertz York, PA 172 2     2
8 44 Scott Gobrecht New Oxford, PA 165 2   1 1
9 85 Chad Earnst East Berlin, PA 160 2     2
10 6x Bradley Mellott Needmore, PA 156 2     1
11 2 Brent Marquis Churchville, MD 156 2   1 1
12 86 Dave Miller Dover, PA 154 2     1
13 8 Donald Butler York, PA 148 2     1
14 75R Randy Minich Newville, PA 148 2     1
15 15 Harlon Leppo Seven Valleys, PA 97 1   1 1
16 12J Clinton Penkauskas Alburtis, PA 97 1   1 1
17 07 Bob Stough East Berlin, PA 94 1   1 1
18 27 John Lyter   91 1   1 1
19 21 Greg Burd Boiling Springs, PA 88 1   1 1
20 49 John Hall New Oxford, PA 86 1     1
21 9 Rick Hartwig Finksburg, MD 80 1     1
22 14w Ed Wentz York, PA 76 1      
23 49 D. Kevin Tester New Oxford, PA 74 1      
24 09 Christopher Spidle Marysville, PA 72 1      
25 93 David Miller Littlestown, PA 70 1      
26 48 Jason Rochelle Schnecksville, PA 66 1      
27 3m Chris McKinney Enola, PA 64 1      
28 20 Vernon Houseman Rising Sun, MD 60 1      
29 21H Cody Haines Lancaster, PA 59 1      

Mini Vans - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total Races Wins Top 5 Top 10
1 69s Anthony Roberts Mt. Wolf, PA 1,153 12 4 11 12
2 17 Donny Groff Mountville, PA 1,108 12 1 11 12
3 20s Zakari Kitner York Haven, PA 1,071 12 3 9 9
4 76 Al Kessock Mountville, PA 1,064 12 2 8 11
5 43h Jeremy Haines Mountville, PA 999 11   8 11
6 04 John Kitner Dillsburg, PA 606 7   3 6
7 7x Marcus Groft Littlestown, PA 429 5   2 5
8 57 Butch Richcreek York Haven, PA 291 3 2 3 3
9 32 Jace Mentzer Mountville, PA 216 3     2
10 71 Davey Groff Jr. East Petersburg, PA 180 2   1 2
11 7x D.J. Groft Westminster, MD 141 2   1 1
12 42 Tom Hartman Dover, PA 88 1   1 1
13 7 Brian Steiner Lititz, PA 86 1     1
14 9x Dennis Kinser New Windsor, MD 86 1     1
15 43 Jason Bristol Harrisburg, PA 86        
16 7x Shaun Kuykendall Newport, PA 84 1     1
17 42 Pete Haines Lancaster, PA 84 1     1
18 7x Angus Leahy Mt. Airy, MD 82 1     1
19 7 Daryl Sipe York Haven, PA 82        
20 5x Ryan Underkoffler Mechanicsburg, PA 80 1     1
21 22 John Nace York Haven, PA 50 1      
22 77R Ryan Davis Gettysburg, PA 0 0      

Classic Cars - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total
1 21A Pete Neal Taneytown, MD 369
2 20 Steve Cantwell Hanover, PA 364
3 11 Matt Wallace Mt. Airy, MD 353
4 9 Brandon Little Carlisle, PA 351
5 7 Neal Reamer Woodbridge, VA 343
6 12c Jim Crocker Reisterstown, MD 340
7 34 Joe Snodgrass Elkridge, MD 336
8 112 Bill Brown Sr. Woodbridge, MD 312
9 09 Ronnie Grove Wrightsville, PA 306
10 04 Charlie Summers New Market, MD 305
11 56 Lance Grove Wrightsville, PA 302
12 21 Kurt Welsh Woodbine, MD 213
13 95 Justin Cullum Manchester, MD 174
14 4 Dorsey/Charlie Weaver Tunnelton, WV 168
15 48 Gov Yearkick State College, PA 168
16 17 Todd Paul Westminster, MD 158
17 74 Rick Christine Etters, PA 130
18 88 Bill Brown Jr. Mt. Airy, MD 118
19 M1 Bill Marinelli Schuylkill Haven PA 74
20 66 Dave Egge Baltimore, MD 74

PA Sprint Series - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total
1 7w Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA 270
2 36 Mark Watkins McConnellsburg, PA 264
3 47k Kody Lehman Enola, PA 249
4 99 George Riden Dauphin, PA 247
5 18D Tim Dietz Hanover, PA 237
6 23 Nathan Gramley Lewistown, PA 236
7 75 Dustin Shatzer Hagerstown, MD 234
8 2 Erin Statler Carlisle, PA 228
9 35 Tyler Lebo Dillsburg, PA 219
10 39 Eric Parker Lewistown, PA 217
11 76 Jim Kennedy Everett, PA 186
12 83 Billy Ney Reading,. PA 183
13 77 Andrew Hake Manchester, PA 177
14 35B Derrick Bowersox Milton, PA 163
15 26 Ryan Lynn Holidaysburg, PA 162
16 94 Matt Mountz Wernersville, PA 158
17 4B Jason Bergstresser Harrisburg, PA 145
18 10x Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA 140
19 33 Paul Snyder Lancaster, PA 134
20 16m Craig Myers Chambersburg, PA 131
21 8 Randy Kaylor Manheim, PA 128
22 9 Dalton Dietrich York, PA 124
23 24 Lance Newlin Millerstown, PA 116
24 5w Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA 116
25 R6 Reed Thompson Petersburg, PA 110
26 007 Joey Wenger Mechanicsburg, PA 105
27 31 Sean Campbell Lansdale, PA 84
28 1K Scott Ellerman Landisburg, PA 82
29 51 Freddie Rahmer Salfordsville, PA 80
30 40R Rick Homan Allentown, PA 78
31 17k Steve Kenawell Sr. East Freedom, PA 72
32 39B Brock Bilger Schnecksville, PA 72
33 44 John Braim Turbotville, PA 70
34 11f Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA 68
35 20 Chad Myers Fayetteville, PA 59
36 57j Jeffrey Miller Huntingdon, PA 59
37 59 Alex Schanz Manheim, PA 58
38 1st Eric Mathiot Elizabethtown, PA 56
39 55 Mike Wagner II Harrisonville, PA 50
40 70B Richard Leonard Jr. Williamsburg, PA 50
41 8D Richard Snader Jr. Lebanon, PA 50

410 Super Sprints

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total
1 39 Greg Hodnett Thomasville, PA 197
2 77 Aaron Ott East Berlin, PA 191
3 69k Don Kreitz Jr. Sinking Spring, PA 178
4 48 Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA 172
5 30c Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA 170
6 19m Brent Marks Myerstown, PA 170
7 1s Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA 164
8 12 Blaine Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA 163
9 8 Billy Dietrich Biglerville, PA 158
10 51 Fred Rahmer Salfordsville, PA 152
11 27 Daryn Pittman Danville, IN 140
12 20s Derek Sell Royersford, PA 138
13 44 Frank Cozze Wind Gap , PA 136
14 49 Bob Howard State College, PA 129
15 56 David Wilson Birdsboro, PA 115
16 95 Hunter Mackison York, PA 113
17 87 Alan Krimes Denver, PA 91
18 7 Chad Layton Harrisburg, PA 86
19 15 Adam Wilt   80
20 14 Kevin Nouse Mechanicsburg, PA 74
21 65 Johnny Mackison Jr. York, PA 70
22 29 Ryan Wilson   68
23 5T Glendon Forsythe   66
24 33 Scott Lutz   64
25 0 Rick Lafferty Ewing, NJ 62
26 52 Jim Shuster   62
27 15B Mark Bitner Trenton, NJ 60
28 07 George Riden   59
29 5G Curt Michael Oceanview, DE 58
30 75 Nicole Bower Camp Hill, PA 57
31 55c Mark Zimmerman   56

358 Sprints

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total
1 3 Pat Cannon Etters, PA 194
2 M1 Mark Smith Sunbury, PA 191
3 1A Jacob Allen Hanover, PA 182
4 52 Austin Hogue Manchester, PA 172
5 99 Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA 169
6 44 Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA 162
7 66 Dale Hammaker Grantville, PA 157
8 27 Jay Galloway Jr. Gardners, PA 146
9 12 Mike Bittinger Abbottstown, PA 144
10 17e Cris Eash Hanover, PA 138
11 21 Scott Fisher East Berlin, PA 136
12 67 Jason Cherry Blandon, Pa 136
13 2 Denny Gross New Freedom, PA 127
14 81B Bob Anderson Wellsville, PA 127
15 11 Leah Starner Mechanicsburg, PA 126
16 1w Eric Tomecek Abbottstown, PA 94
17 1* Tim Wagaman   86
18 16 Aaron Spahr   82
19 5 Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA 80
20 29 Ryan Wilson   80
21 50 Tim Berkheimer Gettysburg, PA 78
22 91 Adrian Shaffer Hellam, PA 76
23 97 Brie Hershey   74
24 47 Mike Hamer   68
25 47k Kody Lehman   66
26 9 Wes Irwin Lebanon, PA 60
27 38 Mark Strickler   58
28 56 Nate Snyder Halifax, PA 50
29 59T Tim Stallings   50

PENN MAR - FINAL

Rank Car # Driver Name Hometown, State Total
1 31 Aaron Brommer Auburn, PA 400
2 6 Rick Pastor Thurmont, MD 376
3 75 Fred Krickbaum Jr. Pasadena, MD 368
4 46 Larry Felty Jonestown, PA 348
5 U2 Stew Wenrich Sinking Spring, PA 345
6 46R Glenn Pobletts Hanover, PA 303
7 27H Paul Hoffman Jr. Bunker Hill, WV 179
8 37 Alan Pahulick Dover, PA 166
9 7A Paul Bacchus Valenica, PA 134
10 88 Pernell Snyder Palmerton, PA 97
11 76     94
12   Curt Neiman   88
13 7 Clark Bartholemew Canadbasig, PA 82
14 7 Gary Felty Cleona, PA 82
15   Gary Becker   82
16   Scott Rickrode   78
17   Larry Sullivan   74
18   Kurt Berger   72
19   Stan Hawk   70
20   Kerry Breon   68
 


Copyright 2004 - 2012
Susquehanna Speedway Park.
All rights reserved.
Last Updated: December 04, 2012 07:17 PM